Risultati 2015/2016

RISULTATI 2015/2016

DATA ORA SQUADRA CASALINGA SQUADRA OSPITE DETTAGLIO
Mar 09.08.2016 20:00 Ticino Rockets HC Lugano 1:5       (1:2,0:2,0:1,1:5) DETTAGLIO
Gio 18.08.2016 19:30 Adler Mannheim HC Lugano 2:3       (2:0,0:2,0:1,2:3) DETTAGLIO
Mar 23.08.2016 19:45 HC Lugano Tappara Tampere 1:3       (1:0,0:1,0:2,1:3) DETTAGLIO
Sab 27.08.2016 18:00 Tappara Tampere HC Lugano 1:3       (1:2,0:1,0:0,1:3) DETTAGLIO
Lun 29.08.2016 17:30 IFK Helsinki HC Lugano 4:2       (3:0,1:1,0:1,4:2) DETTAGLIO
Gio 01.09.2016 19:00 HC Lugano Kloten 5:0       (1:0,4:0,0:0,5:0) DETTAGLIO
Mer 07.09.2016 19:45 HC Lugano Adler Mannheim 4:3 d.s. (0:1,2:1,1:1,4:3) DETTAGLIO
Ven 09.09.2016 19:45 EV Zug HC Lugano 4:3       (0:1,3:0,1:2) DETTAGLIO
Sab 10.09.2016 20:30 HC Lugano Ambri Piotta 5:3       (0:0,2:1,3:2) DETTAGLIO
Mar 13.09.2016 19:45 HC Lugano FR Gotteron 3:1       (0:1,1:0,2:0) DETTAGLIO
Ven 16.09.2016 19:45 Kloten HC Lugano 3:2       (2:1,1:1,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 17.09.2016 19:45 HC Lugano SCL Tigers 4:3       (1:1,0:1,3:1) DETTAGLIO
Mar 20.09.2016 19:45 ZSC Lions HC Lugano 4:1       (2:1,2:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 24.09.2016 19:45 HC Lugano GE Servette 2:5       (1:2,0:2,1:1) DETTAGLIO
Dom 25.09.2016 15:45 HC Davos HC Lugano 4:3 d.s. (0:0,1:1,2:2,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Mer 28.09.2016 20:00 Hockey Thurgau HC Lugano 0:7       (0:1,0:3,0:3,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Ven 30.09.2016 19:45 Lausanne HC HC Lugano 3:5       (1:0,0:4,2:1) DETTAGLIO
Sab 01.10.2016 19:45 HC Lugano SC Bern 4:3 d.s. (2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Mar 04.10.2016 19:45 HC Lugano HC Skoda Plzen 4:1       (0:0,2:1,2:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 08.10.2016 20:30 Ambri Piotta HC Lugano 3:2 d.s. (1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Dom 09.10.2016 15:45 HC Lugano Bienne 3:1       (2:0,0:0,1:1) DETTAGLIO
Mar 11.10.2016 18:00 HC Skoda Plzen HC Lugano 3:3       (1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Ven 14.10.2016 19:45 HC Lugano EV Zug 4:3 d.s. (2:2,1:0,0:1,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 15.10.2016 19:45 EV Zug HC Lugano 5:0       (3:0,1:0,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Mar 18.10.2016 19:45 FR Gotteron HC Lugano 5:2       (1:0,1:1,3:1) DETTAGLIO
Ven 21.10.2016 19:45 HC Lugano Kloten 4:1       (1:1,0:0,3:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 22.10.2016 19:45 SCL Tigers HC Lugano 3:5       (3:2,0:2,0:1) DETTAGLIO
Mar 25.10.2016 19:45 SC Langenthal HC Lugano 5:1       (1:0,2:1,2:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Ven 28.10.2016 19:45 HC Lugano HC Davos 2:5       (1:2,1:2,0:1) DETTAGLIO
Sab 29.10.2016 19:45 GE Servette HC Lugano 5:0       (1:0,2:0,2:0) DETTAGLIO
Mar 01.11.2016 19:45 HC Lugano ZSC Lions 3:2       (1:2,2:0,0:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Mer 09.11.2016 19:45 ZSC Lions HC Lugano 4:2 d.s. (2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Ven 11.11.2016 19:45 HC Lugano Lausanne HC 2:0       (0:0,1:0,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 12.11.2016 19:45 SC Bern HC Lugano 2:1       (0:0,2:0,0:1) DETTAGLIO
Mar 15.11.2016 19:45 HC Lugano ZSC Lions 2:5       (0:3,0:1,2:1) DETTAGLIO
Ven 18.11.2016 19:45 Bienne HC Lugano 3:1       (1:0,1:0,1:1) DETTAGLIO
Lun 21.11.2016 20:30 HC Lugano Ambri Piotta 5:3       (2:1,1:1,2:1) DETTAGLIO
Ven 25.11.2016 19:45 SCL Tigers HC Lugano 4:1       (1:0,1:1,2:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 26.11.2016 19:45 HC Lugano EV Zug 4:5 d.r. (3:1,1:3,0:0,0:1) DETTAGLIO
Mar 29.11.2016 19:45 Kloten HC Lugano 8:3       (0:3,5:0,3:0) DETTAGLIO
Ven 02.12.2016 19:45 SC Bern HC Lugano 5:0       (1:0,1:0,3:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 03.12.2016 19:45 HC Lugano FR Gotteron 8:1       (4:0,4:0,0:1) DETTAGLIO
Mar 06.12.2016 19:45 HC Lugano GE Servette 3:2 d.r. (1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Ven 09.12.2016 19:45 HC Davos HC Lugano 0:1       (0:0,0:0,0:1) DETTAGLIO
Sab 10.12.2016 20:30 HC Lugano Ambri Piotta 6:2       (2:0,1:1,3:1) DETTAGLIO
Mar 20.12.2016 19:45 Bienne HC Lugano 6:2       (2:0,3:1,1:1) DETTAGLIO
Gio 22.12.2016 19:45 HC Lugano Lausanne HC 3:4       (1:0,2:2,0:2) DETTAGLIO
Ven 23.12.2016 19:45 ZSC Lions HC Lugano 4:2       (1:1,0:0,3:1) DETTAGLIO
Lun 02.01.2017 19:45 HC Lugano Bienne 3:2       (1:1,0:1,2:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 07.01.2017 19:45 HC Davos HC Lugano 5:3       (3:1,2:0,0:2) DETTAGLIO
Dom 08.01.2017 15:45 HC Lugano HC Davos 4:3 d.s. (1:3,0:0,2:0,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Ven 13.01.2017 19:45 HC Lugano SCL Tigers 4:3       (2:2,2:1,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 14.01.2017 19:45 EV Zug HC Lugano 4:0       (2:0,2:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Mar 17.01.2017 19:45 GE Servette HC Lugano 2:3 d.r. (2:1,0:0,0:1,0:1) DETTAGLIO
Ven 20.01.2017 19:45 HC Lugano Kloten 2:3       (1:0,0:2,1:1) DETTAGLIO
Ven 27.01.2017 21:00 HC Lugano SC Bern 1:2 d.r. (0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1) DETTAGLIO
Sab 28.01.2017 19:45 FR Gotteron HC Lugano 2:5       (1:2,0:2,1:1) DETTAGLIO
Sab 04.02.2017 20:30 Ambri Piotta HC Lugano 4:1       (1:0,1:1,2:0) DETTAGLIO
Dom 05.02.2017 15:45 HC Lugano EV Zug 5:3       (2:0,2:1,1:2) DETTAGLIO
Ven 17.02.2017 19:45 HC Lugano HC Davos 3:1       (0:1,1:0,2:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 18.02.2017 20:30 Ambri Piotta HC Lugano 0:5       (0:3,0:2,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Ven 24.02.2017 19:45 Lausanne HC HC Lugano 1:2       (0:0,1:1,0:1) DETTAGLIO
Sab 25.02.2017 19:45 HC Lugano ZSC Lions 3:2 d.s. (1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 04.03.2017 20:15 ZSC Lions HC Lugano 4:3       (0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Mar 07.03.2017 19:45 HC Lugano ZSC Lions 4:3       (0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Gio 09.03.2017 20:15 ZSC Lions HC Lugano 1:0       (0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Sab 11.03.2017 00:00 HC Lugano ZSC Lions 3:2       (0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Mar 14.03.2017 20:15 ZSC Lions HC Lugano 1:2       (0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Gio 16.03.2017 20:15 HC Lugano ZSC Lions 2:1       (2:0,0:1,0:0,0:0) DETTAGLIO
Mar 21.03.2017 19:45 SC Bern HC Lugano 2:4       (1:0,0:1,1:3) DETTAGLIO
Gio 23.03.2017 20:15 HC Lugano SC Bern 1:4       (0:1,1:1,0:2) DETTAGLIO
Sab 25.03.2017 20:15 SC Bern HC Lugano 4:1       (2:0,1:1,1:0) DETTAGLIO
Mar 28.03.2017 19:45 HC Lugano SC Bern 1:3       (0:0,0:2,1:1) DETTAGLIO
Gio 30.03.2017 20:15 SC Bern HC Lugano 4:3 d.r. (0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,1:0) DETTAGLIO